Sponsors

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 08.30 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
04 sep 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
04 sep 08.50 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
11 sep 09.00 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
11 sep 09.10 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.20 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 09.00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM FC Bergh JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.10 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 09.20 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
25 sep 08.30 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
25 sep 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM FC Bergh JO7-1 co -
25 sep 08.50 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 08.30 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.50 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 09.00 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 09.10 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.20 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
30 okt 09.00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Varsseveld JO7-1JM co -
30 okt 09.10 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
30 okt 09.20 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Gendringen JO7-1 co -
06 nov 10.15 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Varsseveld JO7-1JM co -
06 nov 10.25 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
06 nov 10.35 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 co -
13 nov 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
13 nov 08.40 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 11.00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 co -
20 nov 11.10 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 11.20 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Gendringen JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Varsseveld JO7-1JM co -
27 nov 09.10 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
27 nov 09.20 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Gendringen JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.10 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
04 dec 09.20 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Gendringen JO7-1 co -
11 dec 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
11 dec 08.40 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
11 dec 08.50 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Gendringen JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!