Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 8:30 FC Bergh JO11-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO11-2
11 dec 8:30 DZC'68 JO9-4JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO9-2JM
11 dec 8:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2
11 dec 8:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM VVG '25 JO7-1
11 dec 8:40 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM
11 dec 8:45 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO8-1 Varsseveld JO8-2JM
11 dec 8:45 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO8-2JM DVV JO8-2
11 dec 8:50 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM Gendringen JO7-1
11 dec 8:50 DVV JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM
11 dec 9:00 Varsseveld JO9-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO9-1
11 dec 9:45 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO12-1 Vorden JO12-1JM
11 dec 9:45 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO11-1 DZC '68 JO11-2
11 dec 9:45 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO11-1 FC Dinxperlo MO11-1
11 dec 10:00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-1JM FC Winterswijk JO13-2JM
11 dec 10:00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO15-1 FC Bergh MO15-1
11 dec 11:15 AZSV JO15-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM
11 dec 11:30 Ruurlo MO17-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO17-1
11 dec 12:00 Terborg 2 FC Bergh 4
11 dec 12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO13-2JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM
11 dec 12:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2 GSV '38 JO15-1JM
11 dec 13:15 FC Trias JO17-4 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2
11 dec 13:15 DZC '68 JO15-4JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-3
11 dec 14:30 Terborg 4 Concordia-W 3
11 dec 14:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-1 SJO UNO'21 JO17-1
11 dec 15:00 DVC'26 4 zat Terborg 3
12 dec 9:30 Quick 1888 VR1 (zon) ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 VR1 (zon)
18 dec 9:00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1JM
18 dec 9:30 SP Lochem JO12-3 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO12-1
18 dec 11:15 Grol JO13-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-1JM
18 dec 11:45 Vorden MO17-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO17-1
18 dec 12:00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-3 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3
18 dec 13:00 Concordia-W JO17-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-1
18 dec 13:00 S.V. Kilder JO15-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2
18 dec 13:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM VVO JO15-1
18 dec 14:00 ST: Gendringen/SVGG MO15-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO15-1
18 dec 14:30 Losser 5 Terborg 3
18 dec 14:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2 Grol JO17-4
19 dec 10:00 Terborg 1 (zon) Etten 5 (zon)
19 dec 11:00 Orion VR2 (zon) ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 VR1 (zon)
15 jan 9:45 ESA MO11-1 Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO11-1
15 jan 9:45 ESA JO11-3 Terborg/Silvolde JO11-2
15 jan 12:00 ESA JO12-3 Terborg/Silvolde JO12-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!