Sponsors

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Team G VP
1 AGOVV 5 0 0
2 ESA 4 0 0
3 Excelsior '31 4 0 0
4 GFC 2 0 0
5 Hardenberg '85 3 0 0
6 Juliana '32 3 0 0
7 UDI 3 0 0
8 vv Ede/Victoria 2 0 0
9 Veensche Boys 4 1 0
10 Eendracht '30 3 1 0
11 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) 1 0
12 PH 4 1 0
13 Sparta Nijkerk 4 1 0
14 EDON 2 1 0
15 Berkum 7 1 0
16 Zeewolde 5 1 0
17 Helios 3 1 0
18 VVOP 4 1 0
19 Avereest 2 1 0
20 OWIOS 6 1 0
21 SC Rheden 2 1 0
22 Sv Zalk 2 1 0
23 DOS '37 4 1 0
24 Eerbeekse Boys 3 1 0
25 Quick '20 3 1 0
26 Wilsum 2 1 0
27 ZAC 6 1 0
28 Bon Boys 2 1 0
29 Kolping-Dynamo 4 1 0
30 SCE 3 1 0
31 ATC '65 5 1 0
32 Excelsior Z. 3 1 0
33 Juventa '12 4 1 0
34 Sportclub Rijssen 2 1 0
35 sv Reaal Dronten 3 1 0
36 NEO 3 1 0
37 OWIOS 4 1 0
38 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 1 0
39 DVV 3 1 0
40 ESA 5 1 0
41 FC 't Centrum 2 1 0
42 Hardenberg '85 4 1 0
43 Go Ahead Kampen 5 1 0
44 SKV 5 1 0
45 Lelystad '67 3 1 0
46 Olympia'28 5 1 0
47 OWIOS 3 1 0
48 Swift '64 3 1 0
49 Tubantia 2 1 0
50 SCE 2 1 0
51 SDV Barneveld 6 1 0
52 SML zat. 3 1 0
53 VIOS V. 3 1 0
54 SC Bemmel 2 1 0
55 DES 3 1 2
56 SC Enschede 2 1 2
57 AZSV 5 1 2
58 FC RDC 3 1 2
59 FC Zutphen 3 1 2
60 Hatto Heim 6 1 2
61 Oeken 2 1 2
62 Zwolsche Boys 5 1 2
63 Bennekom 3 1 2
64 Blauw Geel '55 4 1 2
65 IJVV 3 1 2
66 SDS' 55 3 1 2
67 Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) 1 2
68 VIOD 2 (zat) 1 2
69 WVF 6 1 2
70 Terborg 2 1 2
71 Berkum 6 1 2
72 FC Horst 3 1 2
73 ESA 7 1 3
74 sv Reaal Dronten 4 1 3
75 Albatross 2 1 3
76 Bon Boys 3 1 3
77 FC Horst 5 1 3
78 KHC 3 1 3
79 Sparta Nijkerk 5 1 3
80 Quick 1888 3 1 3
81 SC Bemmel 3 1 3
82 SKV 3 1 3
83 v.v. Dieren 3 1 3
84 De Paasberg 2 1 3
85 Kloosterhaar 2 1 3
86 Oranje Nassau 5 1 3
87 SEH 3 1 3
88 Trekvogels 5 1 3
89 UDI 2 1 3
90 ASV '57 2 1 3
91 FC Horst 4 1 3
92 FC Winterswijk 2 1 3
93 ATC '65 2 1 3
94 Beuningse Boys 3 1 3
95 ESA 6 1 3
96 Excelsior '31 7 1 3
97 Nunspeet 4 1 3
98 Oranje Nassau 4 1 3
99 ONA '53 4 1 3
100 Terschuurse Boys 3 1 3
101 De Zweef 3 Zat. 1 3
102 HTC 4 1 3
103 Hulzense Boys 4 1 3
104 SC Rheden 3 1 3
105 WVF 4 1 3
106 Juliana '31 5 1 3
107 OSC 3 1 3
108 SDC '12 6 1 3
109 Groen Wit '62 3 1 3
110 IJVV 7 1 3
111 SDC Putten 5 1 3
112 asv Dronten 7 1 3
113 Hoevelaken 4 1 3
114 Rood-Wit '58 2 1 3
115 DOS '37 5 1 3
116 Blauw Geel '55 5 1 3
117 DVOL 2 1 3
118 FC Bergh 4 1 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!